Committees

Guide Right Chairmen | Terry Ward | Detroit (MI) Alumni

C. Rodger Wilson Leadership Conference |Jahquan Hawkins| Detroit (MI) Alumni

Chapter Reactivation, Expansion and Closure | Emanuel X. Mellerson | Buffalo (NY) Alumni

Bylaws, Constitution & Statutes | Andrew Johnson | Buffalo (NY) Alumni

Senior Kappa Affairs | Roderick Kilgore | Ann Arbor/Ypsilanti/Inkster (MI) Alumni

Audit | Doug Sanders | Southfield (MI) Alumni

Nominations & Elections | Kiyoshi Hunt | Flint (MI) Alumni

Undergraduate Advisor | Eric Pate | Detroit Alumni

Membership Training Academy (MTA) | Ollie G. Barnes | Kalamazoo Alumni

Assistant to the KoR | Charles Montgomery, Jr. | Flint Alumni

Kappa Foundation / K100 | Kofi Singleton | Grand Rapids Alumni

Kappa Spirit | Kent Olden | Buffalo Alumni

Laurel Wreath Commission | Maxie Jackson | Lansing Alumni

Military Affairs Commission | Darius Palmer | Grand Rapids Alumni

Political & Social Action - MI | Tyrone D. Sanders | Lansing Alumni

Political & Social Action - NY | Courtney Thomas Jr. | Xi Epsilon Chapter

Political & Social Action - OH | Steven T. Powell | Toledo Alumni

Deputy Chief of Staff | Eugene Hawkins | Pontiac Alumni

Achievement Commission | Tyrone Harge | Saginaw Alumni

Achievement Academy | Glenn A. Moore| Detroit Alumni

Brothers of the Shield | Tadarial Sturdivant | Ann Arbor/Ypsilanti/Inkster Alumni

Reclamation | Will Doxie | Lansing Alumni

Musical Facilitator | Donnie Bounds | Detroit Alumni

Public Relations / Social Media | Michael Poole | Detroit Alumni

Province Council Planner | Phillip Anderson | Ann Arbor/Ypsilanti/Inkster Alumni

Healthy & Wellness | Dr. Ronald Bishop | Lansing Alumni

Technology | Kevin Hillman | Pontiac Alumni

Webmaster | Torry A. Butler | Rochester Alumni

Website Content Manager | Matthew Gillery | Pontiac Alumni

NPHC Regional Rep. | Darryle Buchanan | Southfield Alumni

Parliamentarian | Maurice Henderson | Ann Arbor/Ypsilanti/Inkster Alumni

Resolutions | Jason A. Hall, Sr. | Lansing Alumni

Risk Management | Jeff Jones | Detroit Alumni

Robert L. Gordon Award Commission | John Finn | Ann Arbor/Ypsilanti/Inkster Alumni

Silhouette Liaison | Lenwarto Gayle, Sr. | Toledo Alumni

St. Judes Northern Province Rep.| Ronald Spears | Detriot Alumni